Список учащихся по классам

№ п/п Ф.И.О. учащихся Класс
   1 Бондарева Анастасия Юрьевна 1
2 Гапеев Кирилл Александрович 1
3 Иванов Всеволод  Викторович 1
4 Козлова Ирина Валерьевна 1
5 Комарова Анна Николаевна 1
6 Кононович Иванна Евгеньевна 1
7 Кузьмина Кристина Александровна 1
8 Купчина Вероника Анатольевна 1
9 Савельева Анна Михайловна 1
10 Савельева Юлия Александровна 1
11 Чемерова Амалия Николаевна 1
12 Чемерова Ульяна Николаевна 1
13 Яцына Иван Владимирович 1
     
1  Дмитриева Мария Валерьевна 2
2 Балынец Дмитрий Андреевич 2
3 Белянков Дмитрий Александрович 2
4 Гугалинский Артём Александрович 2
5 Мокеева Алина Павловна 2
6 Плоткина Анна Сергеевна 2
7 Полекова Валерия Александровна 2
8 Рыжкова Королина Леонидовна 2
9 Тимошенко Алексей Алексеевич 2
10 Уродова Кира Сергеевна 2
11 Шадрова Карина Витальевна 2
     
1 Астренкова Ксения Дмитриевна 3
2 Золотов Михаил Сергеевич 3
3 Зыленков Павел Владимирович 3
4 Комедько Давид Васильевич 3
5 Корнеенко Сергей Владимирович 3
6 Привалова Вероника Романовна 3
7 Сторовойтова Анастасия Дмитриевна 3
8 Шайкамалов Даниил Равильевич 3
9 Якубович София Дмитриевна 3
10 Чемеров Иван Николаевич 3
     
1 Бондарева Екатерина Юрьевна 4
2 Дмитриев Андрей Валерьевич 4
3 Дубков Дмитрий Викторович 4
4 Купчин Павел Анатольевич 4
5 Кухарев Александр Сергеевич 4
6 Леонов Кирилл Николаевич 4
7 Нырцова Виктория Витальевна 4
8 Татков Станислав Александрович 4
9 Стукачёв Тимофей Сергеевич 4
10 Хомяков Максим Сергеевич 4
11 Швило Полина Павловна 4
12 Шитиков Владислав Александрович 4
     
1 Буласов Сергей Андреевич 5
2 Власов Антон Сергеевич 5
3 Кугакова Анастасия Сергеевна 5
4 Липницкая Ульяна Валерьевна 5
5 Мокеева Стефания Павловна 5
6 Савельев Денис Дмитриевич 5
7 Сучкова Юлия Валерьевна 5
8 Тарасенко Татьяна Олеговна 5
9 Тимошенко Кристина Алексеевна 5
     
1 Астапов Максим Евгеньевич 6
2 Бондарев Владислав Юрьевич 6
3 Зайцева Наталья Игоревна 6
4 Коржуева Александра Дмитриевна 6
5 Корнеенко Александр Владимирович 6
6 Нырцова Виталия Витальевна 6
7 Плоткина Алина Александровна 6
8 Рыжкова Людмила Сергеевна 6
9 Рябченко Вероника Александровна 6
10 Солоненко Александр Сергеевич 6
11 Стальмакова Валерия Васильевна 6
12 Стрельцов Кирилл Валерьевич 6
13 Талашова Дарья Ивановна 6
14 Хомяков Владислав Сергеевич 6
15 Шайкомалов Максим Сергеевич 6
16 Швило Геннадий Павлович 6
     
1 Власов Даниил Сергеевич 7
2 Гончарова Татьяна Анатольевна 7
3 Зыленкова Анастасия Владимировна 7
4 Комедько Владислав Владимирович 7
5 Кугакова Татьяна Сергеевна 7
6 Кухарев Иван Сергеевич 7
7 Михейкин Александр Сергеевич 7
8 Савченко Анастасия Сергеевна 7
9 Сарамуд Светлана Алексеевна 7
10 Халилов Камал 7
     
1 Гутова Валерия Витальевна 8
2 Зайцева Юлия Андреевна 8
3 Иколенко Роман Александрович 8
4 Кухтенкова Софья Витальевна 8
5 Новиковас Василий Дмитриевич 8
6 Новиковас Владимир Дмитриевич 8
7 Рябченко Кирилл Александрович 8
8 Тарасенко Олеся Юрьевна 8
9 Хомякова Светлана Сергеевна 8
10 Якубович Дарья Дмитриевна 8
1 Артеменко Сергей Александрович 9
2 Балынец Алина Михайловна 9
3 Короткин Юрий Александрович 9
4 Кортонова Виктория Сергеевна 9
5 Миронова Александра Сергеевна 9
6 Плоткина Юлия Александровна 9
7 Полеков Максим Дмитриевич 9
8 Стальмаков Максим Васильевич 9
9 Сторовойтова Ангелина Дмитриевна 9
10 Уродова Евгения Сергеевна 9
11 Халилова Динара 9
12 Чуб Ангелина Юрьевна 9
13 Яцына Янина Валерьевна 9
14 Хрущелев Дмитрий Денисович 9
     
1 Барков Дмитрий Андреевич 10
2 Гурский Даниил Андреевич 10
3 Дмитриева Диана Юрьевна 10
4 Родичев Данила Андреевич 10
5 Сарамуд Татьяна Алексеевна 10
6 Таткова Яна Александровна 10
     
1 Ильянкова Татьяна Сергеевна 11
2 Комедько Екатерина Владимировна 11
3 Плоткин Александр Александрович 11
4 Хомяков Александр Сергеевич 11
5 Чуб Дмитрий Юрьевич 11

Директор ГУО «Маслаковская

  средняя школа Горецкого района»:                                            Е.Д. Ахмедова